2021-22 Tryout Selections

Ross Valley Breakers

Thank you to all who tried out and congratulations to those selected!

If you are listed, you must accept your invitation and register by May 31st

U8 Boys (2014/15)

 

Daoud Luc
Duddleston Julian
Farber Julius
George Luca
Kozubik Benedict
Melo Noah
Scozzaro Soren
Tankoos Ronan
Uzelac Logan

 

U9 Boys (2013)

Cohen Oliver
Eliasson Ryder
George Leo
Hayes Benjamin
Kasin Lucas
Portella Leo
Sanchez Milo
Sonefeldt Joshua
Yezman Casey

 

U10 Boys (2012)

Cantril Van
Cifuentes Breiley
Crook Eli
Duemler Dillon
Gidirim Anton
Hall Augustine
Hawks Griffin
Kaiser Varun
Nass Levi
Ngongoseke Sonda
Williams Easton

 

U11 Boys (2011)

Blair Theo
Carmichael Max
Eyler Maxy
Gilberd William
Goebel Mason
Johnson Henry
Ketcham Jack
Liebman Mickey
Liebman Deacon
McConneloug Sean
Mindel Oscar
Olmstead Timothy
Pitt Jake
Rode Henry
Sonefeldt Wyatt

U12 Boys (2010)

 

Armel Max
Baxley Blake
Baxley Benjamin
Bender Rivers
Burke Tor
Caplan Gafni Zion
Cardinas Xavier
Cliffe Finnley
Hernandez Christian
Leffel Solomon
Lueck Henry
Paletta Dante
Shumaker Andrew
Slavinsky Hugo
Sullivan Brendan
Willis Basil
Wilson Gabe

 

U 13 Boys (2009)

Arnold Oliver
Barry Thatcher
Cifuentes Brian
Evans Andrew
Fano Matis
Freeman Nash
Gilberd Jake
Kern Beckett
Kreinberg Charlie
Liddle Alastair
Lloyd Nalin
Mason Dyami
Ngongoseke Lyuba
Podboy Braden
Shaw Tyler
Stowell Oscar
Turner Ian
Virgo Robert (Babu)

 

U14 Boys (2008)

  • Pending

U15 Boys (2007)

  • Pending

U16 Boys (2006)

  • Pending

U10 Girls (2012-13)

 

Blodgett Jalyse
Cereghino Mila
Cohen Emmie
Conrad Camille
Dyakovski Gabriela
Hernandez Valentina
Rainow Sydney
Robinson Colleen
Robinson Genevieve
von Treskow Eden
Weinberg Shiloh

 

U11 Girls (2011)

Bennett Luciana
Berry Audrianna
Goldberg Cassidy
Hapaurachi Kiara
Hatch Isla
Kern Molly
Khush Zara
Morson Francesca
Portella Elia
Shane Harper
Staude Sydney
Stowell Eloise
Thigpen Camille
von Treskow Madeline
Welch Claire

 

U12 Girls (2010)

Arthur Stella
Chiu Sienna
Clark Colette
Dyakovski Magdalena
Edrington Kariana
Gearhart Alexis
Green Annabelle
Hendrey Charlotte
Hinsdale Alexis
Levin Jane
Oxenham Olivia
Porter Penelope
Silkaitis Aleksandra
White Alyssa
Wuertz Kate

 

U13 Girls (2009)

Baylo Maya
Berry Alexandra
Blogdett Natalya
Conrad Parker
Foehr Selin
Gidney Maya
Goldberg Sierra
Hawks Iris
Kelly Paige
Lardner Abby
Levi Zoe
Little Isabel
Mason Kalaya
Pollak Lily
Rose Avery
Truit Madison
White Harper